New Sensations
78 stories · sorted newest first · 📡 RSS
Natalia Starr & Danny Mountain in New Sensations Release
Natalia Starr and Danny Mountain star in a new New Sensations scene directed by Paul Woodcrest, now streaming. Starr discusses bou
Payton Preslee Headlines Hard X's "Sexual Icons 4" & "Stacked 13"
Payton Preslee stars in Hard X's "Sexual Icons 4" and co-headlines "Stacked 13" alongside Savannah Bond, both directed by Mason. M
Juliana Marie Stars in New New Sensations Releases
Juliana Marie appears in new New Sensations releases, co-starring with Damon Dice and Danny Mountain in separate scenes now stream
Louise Barlow Stars in New POV Perv Scene with Robert Peru
Louise Barlow's new scene for POV Perv, featuring Robert Peru, released July 1, 2025. Discover details about the content and Barlo
Nerds of Porn Re-Releases "Jason's Mommy" for Free on Pornhub
Nerds of Porn re-releases "Jason's Mommy: a Taboo Parody" for free streaming on Pornhub, starring Zoey Portland and Adam Christoph
Lesbian Stunners 2: Scarlett Alexis & Chloe Surreal Star
Scarlett Alexis and Chloe Surreal headline "Lesbian Stunners 2" from Lesbian X, directed by Mason and distributed by Mile High Med
Paul Thomas, AVN Hall of Fame Director, Dies at 76
Paul Thomas, acclaimed adult filmmaker and actor, passed away in Los Angeles at 76. An AVN Hall of Famer, Thomas was a pivotal fig
Paul Thomas, Adult Film Legend, Dies at 76
Adult film actor and director Paul Thomas, known for his prolific career and impact on the industry, passed away on June 10, 2025,
Bambi Blitz Stars in Perverted POV's "Birthday Surprise"
Bambi Blitz and Peter King star in Perverted POV's new scene, "Birthday Surprise Leads to Hot Facial," featuring a surprise birthd
Kyaa Chimera Signs with Coxxx Models for Adult Industry Representation
Kyaa Chimera has officially signed with Coxxx Models for representation, marking a new phase in her adult entertainment career. Th
Hailey Rose Stars in New Sensations' 'I Like to Watch'
XMAs Fan Favorite Hailey Rose features in New Sensations' 'I Like to Watch' with Dorian Del Isla and a scene with Max Fills direct
Sean Cody Releases "Scott, Danny & River" Scene
Sean Cody's new scene "Scott, Danny & River" features Scott Braun, Danny Fantasy, and River North in a bareback locker room threes
Violet Myers Featured in X3 Magazine, Celebrates Industry Wins
Violet Myers, adult film star and social media personality, is featured in X3 magazine's May 2025 issue, following multiple indust
Richelle Ryan at Spearmint Rhino NYC for Fleet Week Charity Show
Richelle Ryan will appear at Spearmint Rhino NYC on May 23 for a Fleet Week show, offering lap dances to support veterans' chariti
Jane Wilde & Lily LaBeau Star in New Sensations Release
Jane Wilde and Lily LaBeau team up for a new New Sensations scene, directed by Paul Woodcrest, exploring an electric and taboo ste
Gia DiBella Debuts for FreakMob Media in New 50-Minute Scene
Gia DiBella makes her debut for pro-am studio FreakMob Media in a new 50-minute scene, now available for streaming and download. T
Ryan Keely Stars in New Sensations Release with Victor Cruz
Ryan Keely's latest New Sensations scene with Victor Cruz is now streaming. Keely discusses chemistry and her past work with the c
Reagan Foxx Stars in New Naughty America Thundercock Release
2023 XMAs MILF Performer of the Year, Reagan Foxx, stars with Brad Newman in the latest Naughty America "Thundercock" series insta
Rebel Rhyder Wins "Most Heroic Ass" at 2025 Fanny Awards
Rebel Rhyder secured the "Most Heroic Ass" award at the 2025 Fanny Awards in Chicago, thanking fans for their votes and support. T
Syren De Mer Stars in My POV Family's 'Good Boy Learns to Please Step-Mommy'
Syren De Mer and Peter King star in My POV Family's new scene, 'Good Boy Learns to Please Step-Mommy,' now streaming on MyPOVFam.
Falcon Studios Premieres "Addicted to Love" Series
Falcon Studios launches "Addicted to Love" starring Johnny Donovan & Eddie Patrick, directed by Trenton Ducati & Ryan Brian. Avail
MYLF Releases New Scenes Featuring Sophia Locke & Rachael Cavalli
MYLF launched six new scenes in January 2025 across its network, featuring stars like Sophia Locke, Sandy Love, Rachael Cavalli, a
Lilith Reine Joins Coxxx Models Roster in Strategic Move
Adult film performer Lilith Reine has officially signed with Coxxx Models for representation, a move announced in early January 20
Scarlett Alexis Named Twistys' Treat of the Month for December
Scarlett Alexis is Twistys' December Treat of the Month, featured on Twistys.com. News reported by AVN, XBIZ, and LA Direct Models