Porn News

Kylee Reese the LADOT Femme Fatale

Rumor has it Kylee Reese is going to be the next Porn Babe of The Week at www.adultcybermart.com/PornBOWPast.html

Porn Valley- Kylee Reese is going to be one popular lady today now that the cat’s out of the bag.

Reese is the “blonde” the mainstream press is referring to in reports about a porn scandal involving two officers from the Los Angeles Dept. of Transportation appearing in a Brazzer’s movie from www.AssesinPublic.com :

“Various men in the film appear to grope her and perform a range of sex acts with her. In one scene, the actress jumps into the arms of an LA traffic officer, who spanks her and then fondles her bare breasts.

A second traffic officer takes a few spankings from the woman, then allows her to get into his official city car, where she performs lewd acts on herself.”

from www.clubkyleereese.com – Kylee Reese Quick Facts

Alias: Kylee, Kylie Reese, Kylie West
Date of Birth: 12/9/1985
Home Town: Reno, Nevada, USA
Measurements: 34B-26-35
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Kylee Reese Biography:

Green eyed babe Kylee Reese was born in Reno, Nevada in 1985. Kylee made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kylee featured in two feature films titled “Just Legal Babes” and “Myplace 2 – A Space For Whores.”

Kylee Reese stands at 5’6 and weighs 110lbs. Kylee’s fans adore her for her sexy figure which measures in at 34B-26-35. Kylee currently has her nipples, clit and navel pierced, she also has a tattoo of flowers on her waist and a flower on her right foot. Kylee wears a size 2 dress.

During her adult career Kylee Reese has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Penthouse, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, Red Light District and Vivid. Kylee has also had the opportunity to work alongside a variety of big adult stars including Evie Delatosso, Angelina Armani, Jessica Steele, Lee Stone, Voodoo, Renae Cruz, Paige Love and Shy Love.

237 Views

Related Posts

Australian Court Upholds Local Censorship Powers of eSafety Commissioner Inman Grant

SYDNEY — The ongoing fight between Australia’s unelected top online censor, eSafety Commissioner Julie Inman Grant, and X owner Elon Musk over her office’s power to ban specific content in the country and also abroad, has moved into murky territory with…

Emma Hix, Blake Blossom Command Episode 3 of Seth Gamble’s ‘Iris’

"Decision," the third installmen of award-winning director/performer Seth Gamble lates Wicked Pictures feature "Iris" is now streaming on Wicked.com.

Wicked Drops 3rd Installment of Seth Gamble’s Erotic Thriller ‘Iris’

LOS ANGELES — Wicked Pictures has released the third installment of reigning XBIZ Performer of the Year Seth Gamble's latest feature, "Iris."The erotic thriller stars Blake Blossom in the title role, along with Emma Hix, Jennifer White, Charles Dera, Dan…

NCOSE CEO Repeats Factually Inaccurate Statements About Pornhub Moderation at Ted Cruz Event

WASHINGTON — NCOSE CEO Dawn Hawkins repeated factually inaccurate claims about Pornhub’s content moderation on Tuesday during a press conference co-organized in Capitol Hill by Republican Sen. Ted Cruz.The event was the public unveiling of Cruz’s Take It Down Act,…

Axel Braun Unveils 20th Anniv. Director’s Cut of ‘Compulsion’

When Axel Braun reflects on "Compulsion"—one of his seminal works—the first word that comes to mind is “pivotal.”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.